Tuesday, September 9, 2008

Guess who's back? NEW MUSIC! SEP. 9

I'm back for good now so tell all your friends haha. If you have any requests, just let me know and I'll see what I can do. Enjoy!


Click links to listen/download

(Rap/Hip-hop) Camera Phone - The Game feat. Ne-Yo *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) Single - Ne-Yo *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap) Amazin' - Young Jeezy *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap/Hip-hop) Kissin' Ears - Gym Class Heros feat. The-Dream *Rating: 9/10*

(Rap) Roll Call Reloaded - Chamillionaire feat. Young Jeezy, Jim Jones, Lil' Wayne, Plies, E-40, B.G., Rick Ross, Snoop Dogg, Bun B., The Game, Jay-Z, The-Dream *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap) Do It For H Town - Chamillionaire feat. Slim Thug & Trae *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) Back Together - James Fauntleroy feat. Timbaland (Produced by Timbaland) *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap/RnB) Love You The Right Way - Big Kuntry feat. Lloyd *Rating: 9/10*

(Hyphy) Break Your Ankles - E-40 feat. Shawty Lo (Produced by Lil' Jon) *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap) Gutta - Ace Hood feat. Trick Daddy *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap) Ransom - Drake feat. Lil' Wayne *Rating: 10/10*

(Hip-hop) Go Girl - Ciara feat. T-Pain *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) Return The Favor - Keri Hilson feat. Timbaland (Produced by Timbaland) *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap) The American Dream - Lil' Wayne feat. Mike Tyson *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) Miss A - Git Fresh *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) Nobody But You - Cassie feat. The-Dream *Rating: 10/10*

(Hyphy/RnB) One Night - Clyde Carson feat. Avant *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) Out Of This Club - The Pussycat Dolls feat. R. Kelly *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) Priceless - Sean Kingston *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) Skin - R. Kelly *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) Red Dress - Sean Kingston *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap) Rollin' Rollin' - Rich Boy *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap/Hip-hop) Paper Planes Remix - M.I.A. feat. Lil' Wayne & Rick Ross *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) She Got Her Own - Ne-Yo feat. Jamie Foxx & Fabolous *Rating: 10/10*

(Hip-hop/RnB) Sun Come Up - Birdman & Rick Ross feat. T-Pain & Glasses Malone *Rating: 10/10*

(Hip-hop/RnB) My Life, Your Entertainment - T.I. feat. Usher *Rating: 10/10*

(Hip-hop/RnB) Talk - Timbaland feat. T-Pain *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap) Like I Outta - T-Pain feat. E-40, Soulja Boy, Shawty Lo, Young Jeezy, Rick Ross, Lil' Wanye & T-Wayne *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) Runaway - Frankie J. *Rating: 10/10*

(Hip-hop/RnB) Gimme Some - Kardinal Offishall feat. The-Dream *Rating: 10/10*

(Hip-hop/RnB) Live Your Life - T.I. feat. Rihanna *Rating: 10/10*

(RnB) No. 1 Sex - Keri Hilson feat. R. Kelly *Rating: 10/10*

(Rap) So Fresh - Sunny Valentine feat. David Banner *Rating: 10/10*

(Hyphy) She Wants To Fuck - Dildo Cob feat. Too Short *Rating: 10/10*


Anonymous said...

Damn finally bruh bruh i still was checkin once in awhile your blog to see if you were back
Bring Back The Best Blog with some slapps

BLAKEequalsHYPHY said...

sorry for the long wait. make sure u tell all ur friends about this site. thank youuuu

Anonymous said...

Why the delay?

And what happened to your other blogspot?